Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1505, TELEPHONE HOUSE, 35, WELLINGTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,730
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,730 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,730
+7.0%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4AP
← Back to All Properties