9, PEARSON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,500+43.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+42.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+31.5%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1