Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
555, QUEENSWAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,500
+1.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2QJ
← Back to All Properties