Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+27.7%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties