Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
B 1.03, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,310
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£69,717 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£219,310
+46.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Other
+£69,717 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,593
Sold on 31 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XR
← Back to All Properties