Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+16.0%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+70.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+18.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PB
← Back to All Properties