Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+1.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 23 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5NE
← Back to All Properties