Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+34.4%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+44.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,500
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HP
← Back to All Properties