Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILLTOP, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,500
+18.3%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 7JG
← Back to All Properties