17, LUDLOW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+13.5%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+128.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+123.4%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1