104, WESTWAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.5%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+277.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+0.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1