Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MATCHCROFT, SMALLDALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+9.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JQ
← Back to All Properties