26, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+187.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+95.6%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1