Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+6.6%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,400
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties