Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+48.9%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+56.6%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+49.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties