Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PLOUGHMAN DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3UJ
← Back to All Properties