74, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+118.0%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+2.2%
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1