Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LATHAM ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+20.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+162.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EL
← Back to All Properties