Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+59.2%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+3.8%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9JA
← Back to All Properties