140, ELMSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000-1.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 7 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1