Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ADWALTON CLOSE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+74.9%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+191.7%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DQ
← Back to All Properties