26, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£13,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£24,000+137.6%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,100
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1