16, MOUNTVIEW CRESCENT, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,500+156.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1