Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
+22.2%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+81.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8PY
← Back to All Properties