Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HARTWELL CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1NP
← Back to All Properties