Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FATHOMS REACH, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+76.7%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+16.4%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0RR
← Back to All Properties