Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, TOWN BRIDGE MILL, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+11.4%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-0.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,450
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1LE
← Back to All Properties