Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOLCROFT DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YP
← Back to All Properties