Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKEN COTTAGE, HARDINGS LANE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,625,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.9%
Price Change
+£1,205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,625,000
+286.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£1,205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0HZ
← Back to All Properties