Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£122,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+73.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+52.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties