Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE COURTYARDS, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-15.9%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+101.4%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5GW
← Back to All Properties