Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EATON VALLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+49.2%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0SW
← Back to All Properties