Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, INDEX COURT, INDEX DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+38.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950
+44.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+70.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TZ
← Back to All Properties