115, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+30.8%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,750+13.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+158.0%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1