Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LIMES COTTAGE, LAUNDRY YARD, NEWBURY STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£76,000
+143.2%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 20 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7DP
← Back to All Properties