Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HYKEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+210.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8AD
← Back to All Properties