Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CAMBRIDGE COURT, 110, COTHAM BROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+78.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+34.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+152.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6AP
← Back to All Properties