Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROSSWAYS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-21.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+34.7%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JW
← Back to All Properties