45, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,800
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£109,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,800+87.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£109,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+91.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1