Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,150
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£35,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,150
+11.2%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£35,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+0.8%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties