Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, ELECTRIC STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+148.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QJ
← Back to All Properties