19, BERENS CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
28 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£97,415 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+155.7%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,415 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,580+4.3%
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1