4, MILL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2AL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£38,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£130,000+41.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Other
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 8 September 2006
Other
Sale #1