Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56B, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£120,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+36.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£120,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,999
+46.7%
Sold on 18 September 2019
Detached
+£104,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RA
← Back to All Properties