Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TREVOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6FT
← Back to All Properties