Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+84.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BG
← Back to All Properties