54, BRYONY WAY, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+47.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+10.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+13.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1