FLAT 8, 19, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-13.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1