Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WESTMORLAND STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+26.6%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5AR
← Back to All Properties