Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, LORDS WOOD LANE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.4%
Price Change
+£305,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+277.4%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8JT
← Back to All Properties